2 Ladies & A Yellow Van

Flooring Β· Bartlesville, OK 74006

Flooring
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Bartlesville, OK

Map of the Bartlesville, OK area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About 2 Ladies & A Yellow Van

2 Ladies & A Yellow Van is listed on AssistAnt for flooring in Bartlesville, OK.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(918) 335-2242
Website
2ladiesandayellowvan.com
Location
Bartlesville, OK, 74006 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about 2 Ladies & A Yellow Van

What is the phone number for 2 Ladies & A Yellow Van?
(918) 335-2242. You call 2 Ladies & A Yellow Van directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is 2 Ladies & A Yellow Van?
2 Ladies & A Yellow Van serves Bartlesville, OK as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is 2 Ladies & A Yellow Van still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is 2 Ladies & A Yellow Van licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Bartlesville?
Closest to 2 Ladies & A Yellow Van: Mckinney Tile (3.2 mi), Bright Works Cleaning Services (3.6 mi).

Other flooring companies nearby

Report this listing

Something wrong with 2 Ladies & A Yellow Van? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸͺ΅ 2 Ladies & A Yellow Van
Flooring Β· Bartlesville, OK
πŸ“ž (918) 335-2242

Own 2 Ladies & A Yellow Van? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.