A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor

Electrical Β· McGregor, MN 55760

Electrical
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί McGregor, MN

Map of the McGregor, MN area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor

A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor is listed on AssistAnt for electrical in McGregor, MN.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(218) 426-4909
Location
McGregor, MN, 55760 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor

What is the phone number for A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor?
(218) 426-4909. You call A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor?
A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor serves McGregor, MN as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near McGregor?
Closest to A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor: White Pine Electric (3.7 mi).

Other electricians nearby

Report this listing

Something wrong with A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
⚑ A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor
Electrical Β· McGregor, MN
πŸ“ž (218) 426-4909

Own A & M Electric Of Mc Gregor? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.