American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc.

Water, fire & mold restoration Β· Helendale, CA 92342

Water, fire & mold restoration
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Helendale, CA

Map of the Helendale, CA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc.

American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc. is listed on AssistAnt for water, fire & mold restoration in Helendale, CA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(866) 411-9263
Website
americanfloodfiremold.com
Location
Helendale, CA, 92342 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc.

What is the phone number for American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc.?
(866) 411-9263. You call American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc. directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc.?
American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc. serves Helendale, CA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc. still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc. licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Helendale?
AssistAnt lists 8 restoration companies near Helendale. Closest to American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc.: Purofirst Fire & Water Restoration (18.3 mi), Servicemaster Restoration Services By Capital Recovery (18.4 mi), Cisneros Brothers Plumbing Inc (20.4 mi).

Other restoration companies nearby

All restoration companies near Helendale, CA (8) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Helendale β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc.? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸ’§ American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc.
Water, fire & mold restoration Β· Helendale, CA
πŸ“ž (866) 411-9263

Own American Cleaning & Restoration Services, Inc.? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.