Columbia Plateau Roofing

Roofing Β· Ellensburg, WA 98926

Roofing
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Ellensburg, WA

Map of the Ellensburg, WA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Columbia Plateau Roofing

Columbia Plateau Roofing is listed on AssistAnt for roofing in Ellensburg, WA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(509) 899-3330
Website
cproofing.com
Location
Ellensburg, WA, 98926 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Columbia Plateau Roofing

What is the phone number for Columbia Plateau Roofing?
(509) 899-3330. You call Columbia Plateau Roofing directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Columbia Plateau Roofing?
Columbia Plateau Roofing serves Ellensburg, WA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Columbia Plateau Roofing still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Columbia Plateau Roofing licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Ellensburg?
Closest to Columbia Plateau Roofing: Yakima Roofing & Remodeling LLC. (20.4 mi).

Other roofing companies nearby

Report this listing

Something wrong with Columbia Plateau Roofing? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🏠 Columbia Plateau Roofing
Roofing Β· Ellensburg, WA
πŸ“ž (509) 899-3330

Own Columbia Plateau Roofing? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.