Country Tire

Auto repair Β· Guerneville, CA 95446

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Guerneville, CA

Map of the Guerneville, CA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Country Tire

Country Tire is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Guerneville, CA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(707) 869-2929
Website
countrytireguerneville.com
Location
Guerneville, CA, 95446 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Country Tire

What is the phone number for Country Tire?
(707) 869-2929. You call Country Tire directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Country Tire?
Country Tire serves Guerneville, CA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Country Tire still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Country Tire licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Guerneville?
AssistAnt lists 225 auto repair shops near Guerneville. Closest to Country Tire: Noel's Automotive (3.4 mi), Terrashade (5.6 mi), Willys America (5.6 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Guerneville, CA (225) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Guerneville β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Country Tire? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Country Tire
Auto repair Β· Guerneville, CA
πŸ“ž (707) 869-2929

Own Country Tire? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.