ECFT Mobile

Auto repair · East Greenwich Twp, NJ 08056

Auto repair
AssistAnt › Pro directory › East Greenwich Twp, NJ

Map of the East Greenwich Twp, NJ area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About ECFT Mobile

ECFT Mobile is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in East Greenwich Twp, NJ.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(610) 389-4312
Website
eyecanfixthat.com
Location
East Greenwich Twp, NJ, 08056 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired ECFT Mobile? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about ECFT Mobile

What is the phone number for ECFT Mobile?
(610) 389-4312. You call ECFT Mobile directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is ECFT Mobile?
ECFT Mobile serves East Greenwich Twp, NJ as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is ECFT Mobile still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is ECFT Mobile licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about ECFT Mobile?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired ECFT Mobile? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near East Greenwich Twp?
AssistAnt lists 2021 auto repair shops near East Greenwich Twp. Closest to ECFT Mobile: Richies Garage VW Parts (0.9 mi), Greenwich Auto Repair (1.8 mi), Benne's Tire and Auto Center (1.8 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near East Greenwich Twp, NJ (2021) →

Every trade and local freelancer in East Greenwich Twp →

For the owner of ECFT Mobile badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

ECFT Mobile on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend ECFT Mobile?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with ECFT Mobile? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🚗 ECFT Mobile
Auto repair · East Greenwich Twp, NJ
📞 (610) 389-4312

Own ECFT Mobile? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.