El Monte Auto Glass Repair

Auto repair Β· El Monte, CA 91732

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί El Monte, CA

Map of the El Monte, CA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About El Monte Auto Glass Repair

El Monte Auto Glass Repair is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in El Monte, CA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(626) 522-9161
Website
elmonteautoglassrepair.com
Location
El Monte, CA, 91732 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about El Monte Auto Glass Repair

What is the phone number for El Monte Auto Glass Repair?
(626) 522-9161. You call El Monte Auto Glass Repair directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is El Monte Auto Glass Repair?
El Monte Auto Glass Repair serves El Monte, CA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is El Monte Auto Glass Repair still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is El Monte Auto Glass Repair licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near El Monte?
AssistAnt lists 5722 auto repair shops near El Monte. Closest to El Monte Auto Glass Repair: Genesis Auto Glass (0.1 mi), El Monte Auto Services LLC (0.1 mi), Star Tire (0.2 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near El Monte, CA (5722) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in El Monte β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with El Monte Auto Glass Repair? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— El Monte Auto Glass Repair
Auto repair Β· El Monte, CA
πŸ“ž (626) 522-9161

Own El Monte Auto Glass Repair? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.