Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation Β· Asbury, NJ 08802

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Asbury, NJ

Map of the Asbury, NJ area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping

Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping is listed on AssistAnt for landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation in Asbury, NJ.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(908) 892-9824
Website
ortizandleivalandscacaping.com
Location
Asbury, NJ, 08802 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping

What is the phone number for Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping?
(908) 892-9824. You call Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping?
Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping serves Asbury, NJ as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 19, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Asbury?
AssistAnt lists 380 landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Asbury. Closest to Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping: Harding's Land & Lawn (1.0 mi), Ryback Landscaping (2.8 mi), Lawn Tech (2.9 mi).

Other landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies nearby

All landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Asbury, NJ (380) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Asbury β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🌳 Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping
Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation Β· Asbury, NJ
πŸ“ž (908) 892-9824

Own Ortiz & Leiva Landscaping? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.