Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair

Auto repair Β· Jenkins, KY 41537

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Jenkins, KY

Map of the Jenkins, KY area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair

Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Jenkins, KY.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(606) 832-4853
Location
Jenkins, KY, 41537 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair

What is the phone number for Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair?
(606) 832-4853. You call Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair?
Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair serves Jenkins, KY as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Jenkins?
AssistAnt lists 72 auto repair shops near Jenkins. Closest to Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair: Waylon Body Shop (0.1 mi), Payne Gap 119 Body Shop (0.2 mi), K2 Diesel Repair (2.9 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Jenkins, KY (72) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Jenkins β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair
Auto repair Β· Jenkins, KY
πŸ“ž (606) 832-4853

Own Payne Gap Auto and ATV Repair? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.