SOS Television Repair

Computer & phone repair / IT Β· Omaha, NE 68154

Computer & phone repair / IT
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Omaha, NE

Map of the Omaha, NE area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About SOS Television Repair

SOS Television Repair is listed on AssistAnt for computer & phone repair / it in Omaha, NE.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(402) 896-5543
Website
sostvrepair.com
Location
Omaha, NE, 68154 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about SOS Television Repair

What is the phone number for SOS Television Repair?
(402) 896-5543. You call SOS Television Repair directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is SOS Television Repair?
SOS Television Repair serves Omaha, NE as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is SOS Television Repair still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is SOS Television Repair licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Omaha?
AssistAnt lists 86 computer, phone repair and IT service businesses near Omaha. Closest to SOS Television Repair: Phones Plus Repair (0.0 mi), Ascend Technology Group (0.4 mi), Aureon (1.2 mi).

Other computer, phone repair and IT service businesses nearby

All computer, phone repair and IT service businesses near Omaha, NE (86) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Omaha β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with SOS Television Repair? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸ’» SOS Television Repair
Computer & phone repair / IT Β· Omaha, NE
πŸ“ž (402) 896-5543

Own SOS Television Repair? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.