Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation Β· Tucson, AZ 85712

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Tucson, AZ

Map of the Tucson, AZ area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service

Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service is listed on AssistAnt for landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation in Tucson, AZ.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(520) 296-0427
Website
tolsonirrigation.com
Location
Tucson, AZ, 85712 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service

What is the phone number for Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service?
(520) 296-0427. You call Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service?
Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service serves Tucson, AZ as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Tucson?
AssistAnt lists 146 landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Tucson. Closest to Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service: Quality Tree Services (0.5 mi), United Artificial Grass (1.2 mi), Tucson Tree and Landscape (1.4 mi).

Other landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies nearby

All landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Tucson, AZ (146) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Tucson β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🌳 Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service
Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation Β· Tucson, AZ
πŸ“ž (520) 296-0427

Own Tolson's Irrigation Repair Service? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.