Toxic's Custom PC's

Computer & phone repair / IT · Maryland Heights, MO 63043

Computer & phone repair / IT
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Maryland Heights, MO

Map of the Maryland Heights, MO area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • 📞 Your number confirmed, with the ✓ Claimed mark
  • 📸 Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • 🔍 A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Toxic's Custom PC's

Toxic's Custom PC's is listed on AssistAnt for computer & phone repair / it in Maryland Heights, MO.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(314) 635-8803
Location
Maryland Heights, MO, 63043 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Toxic's Custom PC's

What is the phone number for Toxic's Custom PC's?
(314) 635-8803. You call Toxic's Custom PC's directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Toxic's Custom PC's?
Toxic's Custom PC's serves Maryland Heights, MO as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Toxic's Custom PC's still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Toxic's Custom PC's licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Maryland Heights?
AssistAnt lists 199 computer, phone repair and IT service businesses near Maryland Heights. Closest to Toxic's Custom PC's: St. Louis Screens (0.5 mi), Motor Control Specialties (0.6 mi), New Horizons Computer Learning (1.0 mi).

Other computer, phone repair and IT service businesses nearby

All computer, phone repair and IT service businesses near Maryland Heights, MO (199) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Maryland Heights →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Toxic's Custom PC's? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
💻 Toxic's Custom PC's
Computer & phone repair / IT · Maryland Heights, MO
📞 (314) 635-8803

Own Toxic's Custom PC's? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.