Twisted Metal Auto Body

Collision & auto glass Β· Soda Springs, ID 83276

Collision & auto glass
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Soda Springs, ID

Map of the Soda Springs, ID area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Twisted Metal Auto Body

Twisted Metal Auto Body is listed on AssistAnt for collision & auto glass in Soda Springs, ID.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(208) 547-0444
Location
Soda Springs, ID, 83276 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Twisted Metal Auto Body

What is the phone number for Twisted Metal Auto Body?
(208) 547-0444. You call Twisted Metal Auto Body directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Twisted Metal Auto Body?
Twisted Metal Auto Body serves Soda Springs, ID as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Twisted Metal Auto Body still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Twisted Metal Auto Body licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Soda Springs?
Closest to Twisted Metal Auto Body: Nussbaum Auto Body (26.9 mi), Burgoyne Auto Body (27.7 mi).

Other collision repair and auto glass shops nearby

Report this listing

Something wrong with Twisted Metal Auto Body? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Twisted Metal Auto Body
Collision & auto glass Β· Soda Springs, ID
πŸ“ž (208) 547-0444

Own Twisted Metal Auto Body? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.