112 Automotive Center

Auto repair · East Patchogue, NY 11772

Auto repair
AssistAnt › Pro directory › East Patchogue, NY

Map of the East Patchogue, NY area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About 112 Automotive Center

112 Automotive Center is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in East Patchogue, NY.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(631) 475-1122
Website
112automotive.com
Location
East Patchogue, NY, 11772 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired 112 Automotive Center? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about 112 Automotive Center

What is the phone number for 112 Automotive Center?
(631) 475-1122. You call 112 Automotive Center directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is 112 Automotive Center?
112 Automotive Center serves East Patchogue, NY as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is 112 Automotive Center still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is 112 Automotive Center licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about 112 Automotive Center?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired 112 Automotive Center? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near East Patchogue?
AssistAnt lists 898 auto repair shops near East Patchogue. Closest to 112 Automotive Center: Camino Auto Repair and Collision (0.1 mi), Nick's Prestige Motors (0.1 mi), Randy's Auto Repair (0.1 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near East Patchogue, NY (898) →

Every trade and local freelancer in East Patchogue →

For the owner of 112 Automotive Center badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

112 Automotive Center on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend 112 Automotive Center?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with 112 Automotive Center? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🚗 112 Automotive Center
Auto repair · East Patchogue, NY
📞 (631) 475-1122

Own 112 Automotive Center? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.