32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning

Heating & air conditioning (HVAC) · Lake Mary, FL 32773

Heating & air conditioning (HVAC)
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Lake Mary, FL

Map of the Lake Mary, FL area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • 📞 Your number confirmed, with the ✓ Claimed mark
  • 📸 Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • 🔍 A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About 32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning

32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning is listed on AssistAnt for heating & air conditioning (hvac) in Lake Mary, FL.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(407) 564-8859
Website
32degreesair.com
Location
Lake Mary, FL, 32773 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about 32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning

What is the phone number for 32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning?
(407) 564-8859. You call 32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is 32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning?
32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning serves Lake Mary, FL as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is 32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated September 30, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is 32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Lake Mary?
AssistAnt lists 337 HVAC companies near Lake Mary. Closest to 32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning: Zenit Service Llc (0.0 mi), Park Air Inc (1.8 mi), Climate Change Air (2.0 mi).

Other HVAC companies nearby

All HVAC companies near Lake Mary, FL (337) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Lake Mary →

Report this listing

Something wrong with 32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
❄️ 32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning
Heating & air conditioning (HVAC) · Lake Mary, FL
📞 (407) 564-8859

Own 32 Degrees Heating & Air Conditioning? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.