Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis

Cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing) · Memphis, TN 38122

Cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing)
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Memphis, TN

Map of the Memphis, TN area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis

Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis is listed on AssistAnt for cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing) in Memphis, TN.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(865) 824-1120
Website
aftermath.com/locations/tennessee/memphis · loaded when we checked Oct 16, 2026
Location
Memphis, TN, 38122 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis

What is the phone number for Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis?
(865) 824-1120. You call Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis?
Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis serves Memphis, TN as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis still in business?
Their website loaded when AssistAnt checked it on October 16, 2026.
Is Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Memphis?
AssistAnt lists 190 cleaning companies near Memphis. Closest to Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis: Aunt Keys Apothecary Housekeeping (0.2 mi), MemphisClean (0.6 mi), Action Chemical (0.8 mi).

Other cleaning companies nearby

All cleaning companies near Memphis, TN (190) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Memphis →

For the owner of Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🧽 Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis
Cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing) · Memphis, TN
📞 (865) 824-1120

Own Aftermath Services LLC - Memphis? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.