Auto Plaza Radford Ave

Auto repair Β· Studio City, CA 91604

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Studio City, CA

Map of the Studio City, CA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Auto Plaza Radford Ave

Auto Plaza Radford Ave is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Studio City, CA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(818) 980-0404
Website
mbzvolvobmwservice.com
Location
Studio City, CA, 91604 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Auto Plaza Radford Ave

What is the phone number for Auto Plaza Radford Ave?
(818) 980-0404. You call Auto Plaza Radford Ave directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Auto Plaza Radford Ave?
Auto Plaza Radford Ave serves Studio City, CA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Auto Plaza Radford Ave still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Auto Plaza Radford Ave licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Studio City?
AssistAnt lists 4410 auto repair shops near Studio City. Closest to Auto Plaza Radford Ave: Goorin Brothers (0.3 mi), JM Motorsport (0.6 mi), Electroleon (0.7 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Studio City, CA (4410) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Studio City β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Auto Plaza Radford Ave? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Auto Plaza Radford Ave
Auto repair Β· Studio City, CA
πŸ“ž (818) 980-0404

Own Auto Plaza Radford Ave? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.