BA Services and Repairs LLC

Auto repair · Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Auto repair
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Sheboygan Falls, WI

Map of the Sheboygan Falls, WI area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About BA Services and Repairs LLC

BA Services and Repairs LLC is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Sheboygan Falls, WI.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(920) 838-3907
Location
Sheboygan Falls, WI, 53085 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired BA Services and Repairs LLC? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about BA Services and Repairs LLC

What is the phone number for BA Services and Repairs LLC?
(920) 838-3907. You call BA Services and Repairs LLC directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is BA Services and Repairs LLC?
BA Services and Repairs LLC serves Sheboygan Falls, WI as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is BA Services and Repairs LLC still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is BA Services and Repairs LLC licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about BA Services and Repairs LLC?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired BA Services and Repairs LLC? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Sheboygan Falls?
AssistAnt lists 132 auto repair shops near Sheboygan Falls. Closest to BA Services and Repairs LLC: Brian's Auto Service & Repair (0.1 mi), American Pride Tire & Auto (0.3 mi), Sunset Auto Service LLC (0.3 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Sheboygan Falls, WI (132) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Sheboygan Falls →

For the owner of BA Services and Repairs LLC badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

BA Services and Repairs LLC on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend BA Services and Repairs LLC?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with BA Services and Repairs LLC? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🚗 BA Services and Repairs LLC
Auto repair · Sheboygan Falls, WI
📞 (920) 838-3907

Own BA Services and Repairs LLC? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.