Bella's Army Painting

Painting Β· Pittsburgh, PA 15237

Painting
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Pittsburgh, PA

Map of the Pittsburgh, PA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Bella's Army Painting

Bella's Army Painting is listed on AssistAnt for painting in Pittsburgh, PA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(412) 378-1006
Website
bellasarmy.com
Location
Pittsburgh, PA, 15237 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Bella's Army Painting

What is the phone number for Bella's Army Painting?
(412) 378-1006. You call Bella's Army Painting directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Bella's Army Painting?
Bella's Army Painting serves Pittsburgh, PA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Bella's Army Painting still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Bella's Army Painting licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Pittsburgh?
AssistAnt lists 105 painters near Pittsburgh. Closest to Bella's Army Painting: Nhance Of Three Rivers (0.1 mi), Paintzen - House Painters In Pittsburgh (1.0 mi), Charley's Painting Inc (3.3 mi).

Other painters nearby

All painters near Pittsburgh, PA (105) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Pittsburgh β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Bella's Army Painting? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🎨 Bella's Army Painting
Painting Β· Pittsburgh, PA
πŸ“ž (412) 378-1006

Own Bella's Army Painting? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.