C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc

Plumbing Β· Hollywood, MD 20636

Plumbing
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Hollywood, MD

Map of the Hollywood, MD area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc

C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc is listed on AssistAnt for plumbing in Hollywood, MD.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(301) 373-2233
Website
shippingcontainertool.com
Location
Hollywood, MD, 20636 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc

What is the phone number for C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc?
(301) 373-2233. You call C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc?
C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc serves Hollywood, MD as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Hollywood?
AssistAnt lists 24 plumbers near Hollywood. Closest to C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc: Everready Plumbing & Well Service (2.7 mi), J P Wathen's Plumbing (4.7 mi), Affordable Plumbing and Heating (5.9 mi).

Other plumbers nearby

All plumbers near Hollywood, MD (24) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Hollywood β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🚰 C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc
Plumbing Β· Hollywood, MD
πŸ“ž (301) 373-2233

Own C & C Plumbing & Septic Inc? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.