Casada's Auto and Racing

Auto repair Β· Petal, MS 39465

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Petal, MS

Map of the Petal, MS area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Casada's Auto and Racing

Casada's Auto and Racing is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Petal, MS.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(601) 818-4396
Location
Petal, MS, 39465 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Casada's Auto and Racing

What is the phone number for Casada's Auto and Racing?
(601) 818-4396. You call Casada's Auto and Racing directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Casada's Auto and Racing?
Casada's Auto and Racing serves Petal, MS as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Casada's Auto and Racing still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Casada's Auto and Racing licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Petal?
AssistAnt lists 121 auto repair shops near Petal. Closest to Casada's Auto and Racing: East Hardy Tire (3.0 mi), Petal Tire (3.6 mi), Gordens' Garage (4.1 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Petal, MS (121) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Petal β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Casada's Auto and Racing? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Casada's Auto and Racing
Auto repair Β· Petal, MS
πŸ“ž (601) 818-4396

Own Casada's Auto and Racing? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.