Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc

Cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing) · Santa Clarita, CA 91355

Cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing)
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Santa Clarita, CA

Map of the Santa Clarita, CA area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • 📞 Your number confirmed, with the ✓ Claimed mark
  • 📸 Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • 🔍 A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc

Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc is listed on AssistAnt for cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing) in Santa Clarita, CA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(661) 294-2221
Website
www.cbcfirst.com
Location
Santa Clarita, CA, 91355 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc

What is the phone number for Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc?
(661) 294-2221. You call Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc?
Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc serves Santa Clarita, CA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Santa Clarita?
AssistAnt lists 358 cleaning companies near Santa Clarita. Closest to Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc: Ais Specialty Products, Inc. (0.2 mi), Magic Maintenance, Inc. (0.3 mi), Facili-pro Maintenance Llc (0.4 mi).

Other cleaning companies nearby

All cleaning companies near Santa Clarita, CA (358) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Santa Clarita →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🧽 Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc
Cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing) · Santa Clarita, CA
📞 (661) 294-2221

Own Cbc Cleaning And Construction, Inc? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.