Collinsville Collision Center

Collision & auto glass Β· Collinsville, OK 74021

Collision & auto glass
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Collinsville, OK

Map of the Collinsville, OK area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Collinsville Collision Center

Collinsville Collision Center is listed on AssistAnt for collision & auto glass in Collinsville, OK.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(918) 371-4545
Website
collinsvillecollision.com
Location
Collinsville, OK, 74021 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Collinsville Collision Center

What is the phone number for Collinsville Collision Center?
(918) 371-4545. You call Collinsville Collision Center directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Collinsville Collision Center?
Collinsville Collision Center serves Collinsville, OK as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Collinsville Collision Center still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Collinsville Collision Center licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Collinsville?
AssistAnt lists 112 collision repair and auto glass shops near Collinsville. Closest to Collinsville Collision Center: Elite Auto Body (2.1 mi), The Bumper Shop (2.2 mi), Clear View Autoglass (3.8 mi).

Other collision repair and auto glass shops nearby

All collision repair and auto glass shops near Collinsville, OK (112) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Collinsville β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Collinsville Collision Center? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Collinsville Collision Center
Collision & auto glass Β· Collinsville, OK
πŸ“ž (918) 371-4545

Own Collinsville Collision Center? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.