Commercial Heights Roofing

Roofing Β· San Antonio, TX 78250

Roofing
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί San Antonio, TX

Map of the San Antonio, TX area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Commercial Heights Roofing

Commercial Heights Roofing is listed on AssistAnt for roofing in San Antonio, TX.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(210) 392-4084
Website
commercialheightsroofing.com
Location
San Antonio, TX, 78250 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Commercial Heights Roofing

What is the phone number for Commercial Heights Roofing?
(210) 392-4084. You call Commercial Heights Roofing directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Commercial Heights Roofing?
Commercial Heights Roofing serves San Antonio, TX as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Commercial Heights Roofing still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Commercial Heights Roofing licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near San Antonio?
AssistAnt lists 351 roofing companies near San Antonio. Closest to Commercial Heights Roofing: Titan Roofing, LLC (0.1 mi), Roesler's Roofing And Remodeling (0.4 mi), Vertical Roofing (0.4 mi).

Other roofing companies nearby

All roofing companies near San Antonio, TX (351) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in San Antonio β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Commercial Heights Roofing? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🏠 Commercial Heights Roofing
Roofing Β· San Antonio, TX
πŸ“ž (210) 392-4084

Own Commercial Heights Roofing? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.