Dent Man

Collision & auto glass Β· Santa Clarita, CA 91355

Collision & auto glass
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Santa Clarita, CA

Map of the Santa Clarita, CA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Dent Man

Dent Man is listed on AssistAnt for collision & auto glass in Santa Clarita, CA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(661) 510-3579
Website
thedentman.com
Location
Santa Clarita, CA, 91355 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Dent Man

What is the phone number for Dent Man?
(661) 510-3579. You call Dent Man directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Dent Man?
Dent Man serves Santa Clarita, CA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Dent Man still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Dent Man licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Santa Clarita?
AssistAnt lists 608 collision repair and auto glass shops near Santa Clarita. Closest to Dent Man: Network Auto Body (0.6 mi), Patterson's Collision Center (0.8 mi), Exclusive Image Paint and Body (1.3 mi).

Other collision repair and auto glass shops nearby

All collision repair and auto glass shops near Santa Clarita, CA (608) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Santa Clarita β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Dent Man? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Dent Man
Collision & auto glass Β· Santa Clarita, CA
πŸ“ž (661) 510-3579

Own Dent Man? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.