Excel Cleaning, Inc.

Cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing) · San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

Cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing)
AssistAnt › Pro directory › San Luis Obispo, CA

Map of the San Luis Obispo, CA area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Excel Cleaning, Inc.

Excel Cleaning, Inc. is listed on AssistAnt for cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing) in San Luis Obispo, CA.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(805) 543-6513
Website
excelcleaninginc.net
Location
San Luis Obispo, CA, 93401 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Excel Cleaning, Inc.? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Excel Cleaning, Inc.

What is the phone number for Excel Cleaning, Inc.?
(805) 543-6513. You call Excel Cleaning, Inc. directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Excel Cleaning, Inc.?
Excel Cleaning, Inc. serves San Luis Obispo, CA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Excel Cleaning, Inc. still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Excel Cleaning, Inc. licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Excel Cleaning, Inc.?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Excel Cleaning, Inc.? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near San Luis Obispo?
AssistAnt lists 47 cleaning companies near San Luis Obispo. Closest to Excel Cleaning, Inc.: Coastal Janitorial (0.1 mi), Williams Cleaning Systems Central Coast (0.2 mi), ServiceMaster (0.3 mi).

Other cleaning companies nearby

All cleaning companies near San Luis Obispo, CA (47) →

Every trade and local freelancer in San Luis Obispo →

For the owner of Excel Cleaning, Inc. badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Excel Cleaning, Inc. on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Excel Cleaning, Inc.?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Excel Cleaning, Inc.? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🧽 Excel Cleaning, Inc.
Cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing) · San Luis Obispo, CA
📞 (805) 543-6513

Own Excel Cleaning, Inc.? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.