Foundations Property Inspection

Home inspection Β· Jefferson Hills, PA 15025

Home inspection
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Jefferson Hills, PA

Map of the Jefferson Hills, PA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Foundations Property Inspection

Foundations Property Inspection is listed on AssistAnt for home inspection in Jefferson Hills, PA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(412) 849-0201
Website
foundationspropertyinspections.com
Location
Jefferson Hills, PA, 15025 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Foundations Property Inspection

What is the phone number for Foundations Property Inspection?
(412) 849-0201. You call Foundations Property Inspection directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Foundations Property Inspection?
Foundations Property Inspection serves Jefferson Hills, PA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Foundations Property Inspection still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Foundations Property Inspection licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Jefferson Hills?
AssistAnt lists 54 home inspectors near Jefferson Hills. Closest to Foundations Property Inspection: Pro Home Inspections (4.2 mi), HomeTeam Inspection Service (5.5 mi), Quality Home Inspections (5.5 mi).

Other home inspectors nearby

All home inspectors near Jefferson Hills, PA (54) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Jefferson Hills β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Foundations Property Inspection? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸ” Foundations Property Inspection
Home inspection Β· Jefferson Hills, PA
πŸ“ž (412) 849-0201

Own Foundations Property Inspection? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.