Frank's Hot Rod Garage

Auto repair · Tulsa, OK 74104

Auto repair
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Tulsa, OK

Map of the Tulsa, OK area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Frank's Hot Rod Garage

Frank's Hot Rod Garage is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Tulsa, OK.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(918) 636-0468
Location
Tulsa, OK, 74104 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Frank's Hot Rod Garage? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Frank's Hot Rod Garage

What is the phone number for Frank's Hot Rod Garage?
(918) 636-0468. You call Frank's Hot Rod Garage directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Frank's Hot Rod Garage?
Frank's Hot Rod Garage serves Tulsa, OK as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Frank's Hot Rod Garage still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Frank's Hot Rod Garage licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Frank's Hot Rod Garage?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Frank's Hot Rod Garage? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Tulsa?
AssistAnt lists 551 auto repair shops near Tulsa. Closest to Frank's Hot Rod Garage: Buck's Classics (0.0 mi), Randy's Automotive & Alignment (0.1 mi), Tulsa Electric (0.3 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Tulsa, OK (551) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Tulsa →

For the owner of Frank's Hot Rod Garage badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Frank's Hot Rod Garage on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Frank's Hot Rod Garage?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Frank's Hot Rod Garage? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🚗 Frank's Hot Rod Garage
Auto repair · Tulsa, OK
📞 (918) 636-0468

Own Frank's Hot Rod Garage? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.