Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.

Cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing) · Walterboro, SC 29488

Cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing)
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Walterboro, SC

Map of the Walterboro, SC area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.

Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C. is listed on AssistAnt for cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing) in Walterboro, SC.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(843) 542-4138
Location
Walterboro, SC, 29488 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.

What is the phone number for Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.?
(843) 542-4138. You call Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C. directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.?
Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C. serves Walterboro, SC as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C. still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C. licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Walterboro?
AssistAnt lists 5 cleaning companies near Walterboro. Closest to Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.: Grasshopper Clean Upper (1.1 mi), Mr Kleene Pressure Washing (5.7 mi), Ospitale's Cleaning Services LLC (8.6 mi).

Other cleaning companies nearby

All cleaning companies near Walterboro, SC (5) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Walterboro →

For the owner of Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C. badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C. on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🧽 Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.
Cleaning (home, office, carpet, pressure washing) · Walterboro, SC
📞 (843) 542-4138

Own Goff Cleaning Services L.L.C.? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.