Golden Pine Tree Service Inc.

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Amityville, NY 11701

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Amityville, NY

Map of the Amityville, NY area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • 📞 Your number confirmed, with the ✓ Claimed mark
  • 📸 Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • 🔍 A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Golden Pine Tree Service Inc.

Golden Pine Tree Service Inc. is listed on AssistAnt for landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation in Amityville, NY.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(631) 398-1333
Website
goldenpinetreeservice.com
Location
Amityville, NY, 11701 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Golden Pine Tree Service Inc.

What is the phone number for Golden Pine Tree Service Inc.?
(631) 398-1333. You call Golden Pine Tree Service Inc. directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Golden Pine Tree Service Inc.?
Golden Pine Tree Service Inc. serves Amityville, NY as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Golden Pine Tree Service Inc. still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Golden Pine Tree Service Inc. licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Amityville?
AssistAnt lists 508 landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Amityville. Closest to Golden Pine Tree Service Inc.: Anthony Fuschetto Landscaping (0.6 mi), JG Landscaping (0.7 mi), Island Associates (0.9 mi).

Other landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies nearby

All landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Amityville, NY (508) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Amityville →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Golden Pine Tree Service Inc.? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🌳 Golden Pine Tree Service Inc.
Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Amityville, NY
📞 (631) 398-1333

Own Golden Pine Tree Service Inc.? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.