Gross Building And Remodeling

Remodeling · Saginaw, MI 48604

Remodeling
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Saginaw, MI

Map of the Saginaw, MI area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • 📞 Your number confirmed, with the ✓ Claimed mark
  • 📸 Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • 🔍 A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Gross Building And Remodeling

Gross Building And Remodeling is listed on AssistAnt for remodeling in Saginaw, MI.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(989) 737-4857
Website
grossbuildingandremodeling.com
Location
Saginaw, MI, 48604 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Gross Building And Remodeling

What is the phone number for Gross Building And Remodeling?
(989) 737-4857. You call Gross Building And Remodeling directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Gross Building And Remodeling?
Gross Building And Remodeling serves Saginaw, MI as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Gross Building And Remodeling still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Gross Building And Remodeling licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Saginaw?
AssistAnt lists 24 remodeling contractors near Saginaw. Closest to Gross Building And Remodeling: Bonenfant Cabinetry (0.4 mi), McIntyre Cabinets (1.2 mi), C&L Ward (1.7 mi).

Other remodeling contractors nearby

All remodeling contractors near Saginaw, MI (24) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Saginaw →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Gross Building And Remodeling? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🏗️ Gross Building And Remodeling
Remodeling · Saginaw, MI
📞 (989) 737-4857

Own Gross Building And Remodeling? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.