Hallmark Tool and Gage Company

Machine shops & CNC Β· Wixom, MI 48393

Machine shops & CNC
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Wixom, MI

Map of the Wixom, MI area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Hallmark Tool and Gage Company

Hallmark Tool and Gage Company is listed on AssistAnt for machine shops & cnc in Wixom, MI.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(248) 669-4010
Website
hallmarktool.com
Location
Wixom, MI, 48393 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Hallmark Tool and Gage Company

What is the phone number for Hallmark Tool and Gage Company?
(248) 669-4010. You call Hallmark Tool and Gage Company directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Hallmark Tool and Gage Company?
Hallmark Tool and Gage Company serves Wixom, MI as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Hallmark Tool and Gage Company still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Hallmark Tool and Gage Company licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Wixom?
AssistAnt lists 316 machine shops near Wixom. Closest to Hallmark Tool and Gage Company: Three-M Tool and Machine, Inc. (0.2 mi), O and S Tool (0.3 mi), Methods Machine Tools (0.5 mi).

Other machine shops nearby

All machine shops near Wixom, MI (316) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Wixom β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Hallmark Tool and Gage Company? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
βš™οΈ Hallmark Tool and Gage Company
Machine shops & CNC Β· Wixom, MI
πŸ“ž (248) 669-4010

Own Hallmark Tool and Gage Company? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.