Ibb Petroleum Services Inc

Auto repair · Hazel Park, MI 48030

Auto repair
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Hazel Park, MI

Map of the Hazel Park, MI area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Ibb Petroleum Services Inc

Ibb Petroleum Services Inc is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Hazel Park, MI.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(248) 259-9214
Location
Hazel Park, MI, 48030 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Ibb Petroleum Services Inc? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Ibb Petroleum Services Inc

What is the phone number for Ibb Petroleum Services Inc?
(248) 259-9214. You call Ibb Petroleum Services Inc directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Ibb Petroleum Services Inc?
Ibb Petroleum Services Inc serves Hazel Park, MI as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Ibb Petroleum Services Inc still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Ibb Petroleum Services Inc licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Ibb Petroleum Services Inc?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Ibb Petroleum Services Inc? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Hazel Park?
AssistAnt lists 1949 auto repair shops near Hazel Park. Closest to Ibb Petroleum Services Inc: 9 Mile Lube Express (0.1 mi), Guaranteed Auto Repair (0.2 mi), John's Auto Care (0.3 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Hazel Park, MI (1949) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Hazel Park →

For the owner of Ibb Petroleum Services Inc badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Ibb Petroleum Services Inc on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Ibb Petroleum Services Inc?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Ibb Petroleum Services Inc? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🚗 Ibb Petroleum Services Inc
Auto repair · Hazel Park, MI
📞 (248) 259-9214

Own Ibb Petroleum Services Inc? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.