Integrity Towing and Repair

Towing & roadside Β· Rock Hill, SC 29730

Towing & roadside
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Rock Hill, SC

Map of the Rock Hill, SC area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Integrity Towing and Repair

Integrity Towing and Repair is listed on AssistAnt for towing & roadside in Rock Hill, SC.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(803) 970-8393
Location
Rock Hill, SC, 29730 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Integrity Towing and Repair

What is the phone number for Integrity Towing and Repair?
(803) 970-8393. You call Integrity Towing and Repair directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Integrity Towing and Repair?
Integrity Towing and Repair serves Rock Hill, SC as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Integrity Towing and Repair still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Integrity Towing and Repair licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Rock Hill?
AssistAnt lists 80 towing companies near Rock Hill. Closest to Integrity Towing and Repair: Value Wrecker & Transport Services (4.5 mi), Davenport Wrecker Service (4.9 mi), Tri State Towing Solutions (5.2 mi).

Other towing companies nearby

All towing companies near Rock Hill, SC (80) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Rock Hill β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Integrity Towing and Repair? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš› Integrity Towing and Repair
Towing & roadside Β· Rock Hill, SC
πŸ“ž (803) 970-8393

Own Integrity Towing and Repair? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.