Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim

Remodeling · Alexander City, AL 35010

Remodeling
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Alexander City, AL

Map of the Alexander City, AL area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • 📞 Your number confirmed, with the ✓ Claimed mark
  • 📸 Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • 🔍 A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim

Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim is listed on AssistAnt for remodeling in Alexander City, AL.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(256) 794-9866
Location
Alexander City, AL, 35010 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim

What is the phone number for Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim?
(256) 794-9866. You call Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim?
Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim serves Alexander City, AL as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Alexander City?
AssistAnt lists 5 remodeling contractors near Alexander City. Closest to Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim: Wellborn Forest (10.2 mi), Wellborn Cabinet, Inc. (14.5 mi), Fred's Cabinet Shop (15.0 mi).

Other remodeling contractors nearby

All remodeling contractors near Alexander City, AL (5) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Alexander City →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🏗️ Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim
Remodeling · Alexander City, AL
📞 (256) 794-9866

Own Jerry's Custom Cabinets & Trim? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.