Keehn auto llc

Auto repair Β· Footville, WI 53537

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Footville, WI

Map of the Footville, WI area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Keehn auto llc

Keehn auto llc is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Footville, WI.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(608) 728-1089
Location
Footville, WI, 53537 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Keehn auto llc

What is the phone number for Keehn auto llc?
(608) 728-1089. You call Keehn auto llc directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Keehn auto llc?
Keehn auto llc serves Footville, WI as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Keehn auto llc still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Keehn auto llc licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Footville?
AssistAnt lists 259 auto repair shops near Footville. Closest to Keehn auto llc: CMG Automotive (0.2 mi), Holcomb Automotive (3.2 mi), Mcdermott Automotive (4.0 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Footville, WI (259) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Footville β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Keehn auto llc? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Keehn auto llc
Auto repair Β· Footville, WI
πŸ“ž (608) 728-1089

Own Keehn auto llc? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.