Knight's Body Shop

Collision & auto glass Β· Florence, SC 29501

Collision & auto glass
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Florence, SC

Map of the Florence, SC area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Knight's Body Shop

Knight's Body Shop is listed on AssistAnt for collision & auto glass in Florence, SC.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(843) 669-3196
Website
knightsbodyshop.com
Location
Florence, SC, 29501 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Knight's Body Shop

What is the phone number for Knight's Body Shop?
(843) 669-3196. You call Knight's Body Shop directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Knight's Body Shop?
Knight's Body Shop serves Florence, SC as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Knight's Body Shop still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Knight's Body Shop licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Florence?
AssistAnt lists 36 collision repair and auto glass shops near Florence. Closest to Knight's Body Shop: Thompson's Auto Repair & Body (3.6 mi), Jones Auto Wrecking (3.6 mi), Ervin's Collision Body Shop (3.9 mi).

Other collision repair and auto glass shops nearby

All collision repair and auto glass shops near Florence, SC (36) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Florence β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Knight's Body Shop? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Knight's Body Shop
Collision & auto glass Β· Florence, SC
πŸ“ž (843) 669-3196

Own Knight's Body Shop? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.