Lakeshore Heating & Cooling

Heating & air conditioning (HVAC) · Luxemburg, WI 54217

Heating & air conditioning (HVAC)
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Luxemburg, WI

Map of the Luxemburg, WI area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Lakeshore Heating & Cooling

Lakeshore Heating & Cooling is listed on AssistAnt for heating & air conditioning (hvac) in Luxemburg, WI.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(920) 845-1477
Website
lakeshoreheatingluxemburg.com
Location
Luxemburg, WI, 54217 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Lakeshore Heating & Cooling? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Lakeshore Heating & Cooling

What is the phone number for Lakeshore Heating & Cooling?
(920) 845-1477. You call Lakeshore Heating & Cooling directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Lakeshore Heating & Cooling?
Lakeshore Heating & Cooling serves Luxemburg, WI as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Lakeshore Heating & Cooling still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated September 30, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Lakeshore Heating & Cooling licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Lakeshore Heating & Cooling?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Lakeshore Heating & Cooling? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Luxemburg?
AssistAnt lists 47 HVAC companies near Luxemburg. Closest to Lakeshore Heating & Cooling: Northland Services Heating & Cooling (6.2 mi), Ultimate Air, Inc. (6.9 mi), Kinnard Heating & Cooling (9.8 mi).

Other HVAC companies nearby

All HVAC companies near Luxemburg, WI (47) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Luxemburg →

For the owner of Lakeshore Heating & Cooling badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Lakeshore Heating & Cooling on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Lakeshore Heating & Cooling?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Lakeshore Heating & Cooling? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

❄️ Lakeshore Heating & Cooling
Heating & air conditioning (HVAC) · Luxemburg, WI
📞 (920) 845-1477

Own Lakeshore Heating & Cooling? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.