Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Florence, SC 29501

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Florence, SC

Map of the Florence, SC area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • 📞 Your number confirmed, with the ✓ Claimed mark
  • 📸 Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • 🔍 A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care

Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care is listed on AssistAnt for landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation in Florence, SC.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(843) 616-3511
Website
linhale-landscaping-lawncare.business.site
Location
Florence, SC, 29501 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care

What is the phone number for Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care?
(843) 616-3511. You call Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care?
Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care serves Florence, SC as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Florence?
AssistAnt lists 40 landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Florence. Closest to Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care: Planters Ridge Nursery and Landscaping (1.1 mi), UniQue LandWorks (2.5 mi), Hatchell Landscaping And Design Llc (3.4 mi).

Other landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies nearby

All landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Florence, SC (40) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Florence →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🌳 Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care
Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Florence, SC
📞 (843) 616-3511

Own Linhale Landscaping & Lawn Care? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.