Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc.

Collision & auto glass Β· Dalton, GA 30720

Collision & auto glass
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Dalton, GA

Map of the Dalton, GA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc.

Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc. is listed on AssistAnt for collision & auto glass in Dalton, GA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(706) 279-1711
Website
marksautoglass-ga.com
Location
Dalton, GA, 30720 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc.

What is the phone number for Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc.?
(706) 279-1711. You call Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc. directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc.?
Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc. serves Dalton, GA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc. still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc. licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Dalton?
AssistAnt lists 61 collision repair and auto glass shops near Dalton. Closest to Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc.: RDK Enterprises and Midnite Kustomz (3.2 mi), Mike Young's Body Shop (3.2 mi), Austin's Car Care (3.4 mi).

Other collision repair and auto glass shops nearby

All collision repair and auto glass shops near Dalton, GA (61) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Dalton β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc.? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc.
Collision & auto glass Β· Dalton, GA
πŸ“ž (706) 279-1711

Own Mark's Auto Glass & Customs, Inc.? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.