Mathews' Car Care Center

Auto repair Β· Saginaw, MI 48607

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Saginaw, MI

Map of the Saginaw, MI area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Mathews' Car Care Center

Mathews' Car Care Center is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Saginaw, MI.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(989) 755-3061
Location
Saginaw, MI, 48607 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Mathews' Car Care Center

What is the phone number for Mathews' Car Care Center?
(989) 755-3061. You call Mathews' Car Care Center directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Mathews' Car Care Center?
Mathews' Car Care Center serves Saginaw, MI as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Mathews' Car Care Center still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Mathews' Car Care Center licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Saginaw?
AssistAnt lists 250 auto repair shops near Saginaw. Closest to Mathews' Car Care Center: Mr Quick Lube (0.4 mi), Rick's Automotive (0.5 mi), Muffler Man (0.5 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Saginaw, MI (250) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Saginaw β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Mathews' Car Care Center? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Mathews' Car Care Center
Auto repair Β· Saginaw, MI
πŸ“ž (989) 755-3061

Own Mathews' Car Care Center? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.