McDermott's Automotive Inc.

Auto repair Β· Westerlo, NY 12193

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Westerlo, NY

Map of the Westerlo, NY area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About McDermott's Automotive Inc.

McDermott's Automotive Inc. is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Westerlo, NY.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(518) 797-3104
Location
Westerlo, NY, 12193 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about McDermott's Automotive Inc.

What is the phone number for McDermott's Automotive Inc.?
(518) 797-3104. You call McDermott's Automotive Inc. directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is McDermott's Automotive Inc.?
McDermott's Automotive Inc. serves Westerlo, NY as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is McDermott's Automotive Inc. still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is McDermott's Automotive Inc. licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Westerlo?
AssistAnt lists 316 auto repair shops near Westerlo. Closest to McDermott's Automotive Inc.: J & S Automotive (5.2 mi), Advanced Collision Technologies (5.5 mi), Town Line Auto (6.4 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Westerlo, NY (316) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Westerlo β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with McDermott's Automotive Inc.? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— McDermott's Automotive Inc.
Auto repair Β· Westerlo, NY
πŸ“ž (518) 797-3104

Own McDermott's Automotive Inc.? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.