Midwest Bath

Remodeling Β· Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Remodeling
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Colorado Springs, CO

Map of the Colorado Springs, CO area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Midwest Bath

Midwest Bath is listed on AssistAnt for remodeling in Colorado Springs, CO.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(719) 445-1010
Website
midwestbath.com
Location
Colorado Springs, CO, 80907 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Midwest Bath

What is the phone number for Midwest Bath?
(719) 445-1010. You call Midwest Bath directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Midwest Bath?
Midwest Bath serves Colorado Springs, CO as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Midwest Bath still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Midwest Bath licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Colorado Springs?
AssistAnt lists 64 remodeling contractors near Colorado Springs. Closest to Midwest Bath: Manstone (0.2 mi), Springs Granite (0.3 mi), Tops In Countertops (0.4 mi).

Other remodeling contractors nearby

All remodeling contractors near Colorado Springs, CO (64) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Colorado Springs β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Midwest Bath? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸ—οΈ Midwest Bath
Remodeling Β· Colorado Springs, CO
πŸ“ž (719) 445-1010

Own Midwest Bath? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.