Miller Auto Body Plus

Auto repair · Ness City, KS 67560

Auto repair
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Ness City, KS

Map of the Ness City, KS area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Miller Auto Body Plus

Miller Auto Body Plus is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Ness City, KS.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(785) 798-5183
Location
Ness City, KS, 67560 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Miller Auto Body Plus? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Miller Auto Body Plus

What is the phone number for Miller Auto Body Plus?
(785) 798-5183. You call Miller Auto Body Plus directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Miller Auto Body Plus?
Miller Auto Body Plus serves Ness City, KS as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Miller Auto Body Plus still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Miller Auto Body Plus licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Miller Auto Body Plus?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Miller Auto Body Plus? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Ness City?
AssistAnt lists 8 auto repair shops near Ness City. Closest to Miller Auto Body Plus: Bent & Twisted 4x4 (0.3 mi), Healzer's Ok Tire Stores (0.4 mi), Foos Auto&Tire (0.8 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Ness City, KS (8) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Ness City →

For the owner of Miller Auto Body Plus badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Miller Auto Body Plus on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Miller Auto Body Plus?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Miller Auto Body Plus? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🚗 Miller Auto Body Plus
Auto repair · Ness City, KS
📞 (785) 798-5183

Own Miller Auto Body Plus? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.