MNC Metal Design, Inc.

Welding & fabrication · Holly Ridge, NC 28445

Welding & fabrication
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Holly Ridge, NC

Map of the Holly Ridge, NC area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • 📞 Your number confirmed, with the ✓ Claimed mark
  • 📸 Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • 🔍 A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About MNC Metal Design, Inc.

MNC Metal Design, Inc. is listed on AssistAnt for welding & fabrication in Holly Ridge, NC.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(910) 803-2555
Website
mncmetaldesign.com
Location
Holly Ridge, NC, 28445 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about MNC Metal Design, Inc.

What is the phone number for MNC Metal Design, Inc.?
(910) 803-2555. You call MNC Metal Design, Inc. directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is MNC Metal Design, Inc.?
MNC Metal Design, Inc. serves Holly Ridge, NC as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is MNC Metal Design, Inc. still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is MNC Metal Design, Inc. licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Holly Ridge?
AssistAnt lists 13 welding and fabrication shops near Holly Ridge. Closest to MNC Metal Design, Inc.: Walrath Welding (4.0 mi), Forged Custom Metal Fab (17.4 mi), Torchie's CNC Plasma Cutting and Design (18.8 mi).

Other welding and fabrication shops nearby

All welding and metal fabrication shops near Holly Ridge, NC (13) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Holly Ridge →

Report this listing

Something wrong with MNC Metal Design, Inc.? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🔥 MNC Metal Design, Inc.
Welding & fabrication · Holly Ridge, NC
📞 (910) 803-2555

Own MNC Metal Design, Inc.? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.