Mom's Design Build

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Shakopee, MN 55379

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Shakopee, MN

Map of the Shakopee, MN area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • 📞 Your number confirmed, with the ✓ Claimed mark
  • 📸 Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • 🔍 A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Mom's Design Build

Mom's Design Build is listed on AssistAnt for landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation in Shakopee, MN.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(952) 277-6667
Website
momsdesignbuild.com
Location
Shakopee, MN, 55379 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Mom's Design Build

What is the phone number for Mom's Design Build?
(952) 277-6667. You call Mom's Design Build directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Mom's Design Build?
Mom's Design Build serves Shakopee, MN as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Mom's Design Build still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Mom's Design Build licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Shakopee?
AssistAnt lists 523 landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Shakopee. Closest to Mom's Design Build: Summer Snow (0.7 mi), Paul Bunyan Tree Service Inc. (1.5 mi), Bird's Lawn Care (1.7 mi).

Other landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies nearby

All landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Shakopee, MN (523) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Shakopee →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Mom's Design Build? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🌳 Mom's Design Build
Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Shakopee, MN
📞 (952) 277-6667

Own Mom's Design Build? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.