Morse Lake Automotive

Auto repair Β· Cicero, IN 46034

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Cicero, IN

Map of the Cicero, IN area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Morse Lake Automotive

Morse Lake Automotive is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Cicero, IN.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(317) 984-4514
Website
morselakeautorepair.com
Location
Cicero, IN, 46034 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Morse Lake Automotive

What is the phone number for Morse Lake Automotive?
(317) 984-4514. You call Morse Lake Automotive directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Morse Lake Automotive?
Morse Lake Automotive serves Cicero, IN as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Morse Lake Automotive still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Morse Lake Automotive licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Cicero?
AssistAnt lists 505 auto repair shops near Cicero. Closest to Morse Lake Automotive: Momentum Racing Suspensions (1.5 mi), AVC Auto (1.5 mi), Jamie's Automotive Llc (3.5 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Cicero, IN (505) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Cicero β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Morse Lake Automotive? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Morse Lake Automotive
Auto repair Β· Cicero, IN
πŸ“ž (317) 984-4514

Own Morse Lake Automotive? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.