Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc

Painting · Canton, MA 02021

Painting
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Canton, MA

Map of the Canton, MA area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc

Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc is listed on AssistAnt for painting in Canton, MA.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(800) 647-0771
Website
mydastouchpaintingco.com
Location
Canton, MA, 02021 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc

What is the phone number for Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc?
(800) 647-0771. You call Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc?
Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc serves Canton, MA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Canton?
AssistAnt lists 357 painters near Canton. Closest to Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc: Dandis Contracting (0.9 mi), ProServ Painters (1.8 mi), Kaloutas (2.4 mi).

Other painters nearby

All painters near Canton, MA (357) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Canton →

For the owner of Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🎨 Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc
Painting · Canton, MA
📞 (800) 647-0771

Own Mydas Touch Painting Co. Llc? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.