Ne-Sa Masonry

Concrete, masonry & paving · Danbury, CT 06811

Concrete, masonry & paving
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Danbury, CT

Map of the Danbury, CT area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Ne-Sa Masonry

Ne-Sa Masonry is listed on AssistAnt for concrete, masonry & paving in Danbury, CT.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(203) 948-2960
Website
ne-samasonry.com
Location
Danbury, CT, 06811 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Ne-Sa Masonry? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Ne-Sa Masonry

What is the phone number for Ne-Sa Masonry?
(203) 948-2960. You call Ne-Sa Masonry directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Ne-Sa Masonry?
Ne-Sa Masonry serves Danbury, CT as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Ne-Sa Masonry still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Ne-Sa Masonry licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Ne-Sa Masonry?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Ne-Sa Masonry? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Danbury?
AssistAnt lists 186 concrete, masonry and paving contractors near Danbury. Closest to Ne-Sa Masonry: Antonio & Son Masonry (0.8 mi), Walter Avila Home Improvement LLC (1.0 mi), Luno Masonry (1.1 mi).

Other concrete, masonry and paving contractors nearby

All concrete, masonry and paving contractors near Danbury, CT (186) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Danbury →

For the owner of Ne-Sa Masonry badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Ne-Sa Masonry on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Ne-Sa Masonry?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Ne-Sa Masonry? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🧱 Ne-Sa Masonry
Concrete, masonry & paving · Danbury, CT
📞 (203) 948-2960

Own Ne-Sa Masonry? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.