Nieto Landscaping

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Port Washington, NY 11050

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Port Washington, NY

Map of the Port Washington, NY area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • 📞 Your number confirmed, with the ✓ Claimed mark
  • 📸 Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • 🔍 A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Nieto Landscaping

Nieto Landscaping is listed on AssistAnt for landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation in Port Washington, NY.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(516) 423-1101
Website
nietoslawnservice.weebly.com
Location
Port Washington, NY, 11050 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Nieto Landscaping

What is the phone number for Nieto Landscaping?
(516) 423-1101. You call Nieto Landscaping directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Nieto Landscaping?
Nieto Landscaping serves Port Washington, NY as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Nieto Landscaping still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Nieto Landscaping licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Port Washington?
AssistAnt lists 971 landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Port Washington. Closest to Nieto Landscaping: Salerno Brothers Landscaping (0.1 mi), Julio's Landscaping (0.1 mi), Bonavitacola Landscaping (0.2 mi).

Other landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies nearby

All landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Port Washington, NY (971) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Port Washington →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Nieto Landscaping? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🌳 Nieto Landscaping
Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Port Washington, NY
📞 (516) 423-1101

Own Nieto Landscaping? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.